05/11
Понедельник 06/11
Вторник 07/11
Среда 08/11
Четверг 09/11
Пятница 10/11
Суббота 11/11
Воскресенье 8.30
Фитнес йога
Ириназал 2
Пилатес
Ириназал 2
Сайкл онлайн
зал 3
9.30
Хатха йога 90
Еленазал 2
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 1
9.45
Аэройога
Еленазал 3
10.00
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Хот айрон
Инназал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 3
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 2
Аэробика Интро
Ольгазал 1
Хатха йога (теория и практика)
Оксаназал 2
10.30
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
11.00
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
Денс аэробика
Ириназал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Скульптура
Ириназал 1
Скульптура
Наталиязал 1
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 2
Сайкл
Ольгазал 3
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
12.00
Зумба
Мариназал 1
Скульптура
Аленазал 2
Аэростретч
Ириназал 3
Калланетика
Инназал 1
Памп
Даниилзал 1
Стретч
Ириназал 1
Стретч
Наталиязал 1
Денс аэробика
Ириназал 2
13.00
Памп
Алесязал 1
Стретч
Аленазал 1
Стретч
Ириназал 1
Аэробика Интро
Ольгазал 2
14.00
Кардио эффект
ЮляТЗ
15.00
Круговая тренировка
Дежурный тренерТЗ
Круговая тренировка
Дежурный тренерТЗ
Здоровая спина ( для мужчин)
Наталья Тзал 3
16.00
Силовой микс
ДаниилТЗ
Йога релакс
Еленазал 3
17.00
TRX
Алесязал 3
Круговая тренировка
Дежурный тренерТЗ
Оздоровительный цигун
Ириназал 2
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
17.45
Аэройога
Татьяназал 3
18.00
Оздоровительный цигун
Ириназал 3
Хот айрон
Инназал 1
Пилатес
Наталья Тзал 1
Тренинг на батутах
Инназал 1
Сайкл онлайн
зал 3
Аэростретч
Ириназал 3
Скульптура
Даниилзал 1
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
18.30
Пилатес
Ириназал 2
19.00
Аэройога
Татьяназал 3
Аэробика Интро
Ольгазал 1
Сайкл интервал
Ольгазал 3
Сайкл
Инназал 3
Табата
Мариназал 1
Хатха йога
Татьяназал 2
Нью боди
Аленазал 1
Школа бега
Даниил
Нью боди
Аленазал 2
TRX
Даниилзал 3
Калланетика
Инназал 2
Школа бега
Даниил
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
19.30
Стретч
Ириназал 2
20.00
Порт де брас
Инназал 1
Функциональный тренинг
Даниилзал 1
Степ
Ольгазал 2
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 1
Стретч
Мариназал 2
Сайкл онлайн
зал 3
Памп
Инназал 1
21.00
Стретч
Ольгазал 2