11/02
Понедельник 12/02
Вторник 13/02
Среда 14/02
Четверг 15/02
Пятница 16/02
Суббота 17/02
Воскресенье 8.30
Скульптура
Ириназал 1
Фитнес йога
Ириназал 2
Пилатес
Ириназал 2
Сайкл онлайн
зал 3
9.30
Хатха йога 90
Еленазал 2
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 1
9.45
Аэройога
Еленазал 3
10.00
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Памп
Инназал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 3
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 2
Денс микс
Ильязал 1
Хатха йога (теория и практика)
Оксаназал 2
10.30
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
Фитнес дивижн
МаринаТЗ
11.00
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 2
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
Денс аэробика
Ириназал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Скульптура
Ильязал 1
Скульптура
Ольга Шзал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 2
Сайкл
Ольга Шзал 3
11.30
Фитбол
Мариназал 2
12.00
Аэростретч
Ириназал 3
Калланетика
Аленазал 1
Памп
Даниилзал 1
Аэробика (барабанные палочки)
Ильязал 2
Стретч
Ольга Шзал 1
Скульптура
Аленазал 1
Денс аэробика
Ириназал 2
Стретч
Ириназал 1
13.00
Стретч
Аленазал 1
Стретч
Аленазал 1
Леди денс
Ильязал 2
15.00
Круговая тренировка
Дежурный тренерТЗ
Круговая тренировка
Дежурный тренерТЗ
Здоровая спина ( для мужчин)
Наталья Тзал 3
16.00
БК "Тверь"
ТЗ
Силовой микс
ДаниилТЗ
БК Тверь
ТЗ
Батуты
Инназал 1
16.45
Аэройога
Еленазал 3
17.00
Скульптура
Мариназал 1
Оздоровительный цигун
Ириназал 1
Оздоровительный цигун
Ириназал 1
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
17.45
Аэройога
Татьяназал 3
18.00
Зумба
Мариназал 1
Скульптура
Даниилзал 1
Памп
Ильязал 1
Пилатес
Наталья Тзал 1
Пилатес
Настязал 1
Сайкл онлайн
зал 3
Аэростретч
Ириназал 3
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
18.30
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
19.00
Памп
Инназал 1
Аэройога
Татьяназал 3
Зумба
Мариназал 1
Сайкл интервал
Ольгазал 3
Зумба стронг
Мариназал 2
Сайкл 45
Даниилзал 3
Табата
Мариназал 1
Хатха йога
Татьяназал 2
Нью боди
Аленазал 1
Сайкл
Инназал 3
Нью боди
Аленазал 2
TRX
Даниилзал 3
Калланетика
Инназал 2
Стретч+суставная гимнастика
Настязал 1
Школа бега
Даниил
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
20.00
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
Денс микс
Ильязал 1
Функциональный тренинг
Даниилзал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Пилатес
Инназал 1
Стретч
Мариназал 2
Сайкл
Мариназал 3
Степ
Ольгазал 2
Аэробика
Ольга Шзал 2
Памп
Инназал 1
21.00
Стретч
Ольгазал 2