21/05
Понедельник 22/05
Вторник 23/05
Среда 24/05
Четверг 25/05
Пятница 26/05
Суббота 27/05
Воскресенье 8.30
SCULPTура!
Даниилзал 1
Fitness Yoga
Иразал 2
Pilates Classic
Иразал 2
9.30
Hatha Yoga 90
Елена Щзал 1
10.00
Hatha Yoga 90
Оксаназал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Hatha Yoga 90
Оксаназал 2
Dance Mix
Ильязал 1
Hatha Yoga (теория+практика)
Оксаназал 2
10.30
Hatha Yoga 90
Татьяназал 2
11.00
"Мама + малыш"
Елена Щзал 2
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
"Мама + малыш"
Елена Щзал 2
SCULPTура!
Алиназал 1
SСULPTура!
Даниил Сзал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Круговая тренировка
АлесяТЗ
Trekking + press
АлесяТЗ
Cycle Basic
Наталия Гзал 3
Fitnes Division
МаринаТЗ
12.00
Cycle Interval
Аленазал 3
HOT IRON
Инназал 1
Callanetics
Аленазал 1
Pump
Даниилзал 1
Fitness Drumming
Ильязал 2
Stretch Basic
Илья Мзал 1
Stretch Basic
Иразал 1
Aeroyoga
Елена Щзал 3
12.15
Aeroyoga 75
Татьяназал 3
13.00
Stretch Basic
Аленазал 1
Stretch Basic 30
Инназал 1
Stretch Basic
Аленазал 1
Stretch Basic 30
Даниилзал 1
Lady Dance
Ильязал 2
15.00
Аренда
зал 2
16.00
Силовой микс
ДаниилТЗ
Здоровая спина ( для мужчин)
Наталья Тзал 3
17.00
Pump
Алесязал 1
Оздоровительный цигун
Ирина Язал 2
Здоровая спина
Наталья Тзал 1
17.45
Aeroyoga 75
Татьяназал 3
18.00
Zumba
Мариназал 1
SСULPT ура!
Даниилзал 1
HOT IRON
Инназал 1
Pilates Classic
Наталья Тзал 1
Zumba intro
Алиназал 1
"To skip + press"
Алиназал 2
18.30
Hatha Yoga 90
Татьяназал 2
Pilates Classic
Настязал 2
Hatha Yoga 90
Елена Щзал 1
18.45
Aeroyoga
Татьяназал 3
19.00
HOT IRON
Инназал 1
КРОССФИТ
ДмитрийТЗ
Zumba
Алиназал 1
New body
Аленазал 1
Cycle SCHWINN
Инназал 3
Jazzеrcize
Алиназал 3
New body
Аленазал 2
TRX
Павелзал 3
Zumba strong
Мариназал 3
Школа бега
Даниил
Tabata
Мариназал 1
Hatha Yoga 90
Татьяназал 2
Круговая тренировка
АлесяТЗ
Школа бега
Даниил
Dance Aerobic
Алиназал 2
19.30
Stretch Basic
Настязал 2
20.00
Cycle Basic
Даниилзал 3
Dance Mix
Ильязал 1
FUN training
Даниилзал 1
Step Basic
Ильязал 1
Low ABS
Инназал 1
Pilates
Инназал 2
Stretch Basic
Мариназал 2
Cycle SCHWINN
Инназал 3
Aeroyoga
Елена Щзал 3
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Tae-bo
Павелзал 1
21.00
Pump
Павелзал 1
Stretch Basic 30
Даниилзал 1
Stretch Basic 30
Ильязал 1