02/12
Понедельник 03/12
Вторник 04/12
Среда 05/12
Четверг 06/12
Пятница 07/12
Суббота 08/12
Воскресенье 8.30
Скульптура
Ириназал 2
Фитнес йога
Ириназал 2
Пилатес
Ириназал 2
Сайкл онлайн
Дежурный тренерзал 3
8.45
Хокеисты
ДаниилТЗ
09.30
Хатха йога 90
Елена Щ.зал 2
10.00
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 2
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Памп
Инназал 1
Аренда
Аленазал 1
Хатха йога 90
Оксаназал 2
Скульптура
Анязал 1
Хатха йога (теория и практика)
Оксаназал 2
Здоровые стопы
Натальязал 3
10.30
Мама и малыш
Еленазал 1
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
11.00
Мама и малыш
Елена Щзал 1
Здоровая спина
Натальязал 1
Денс микс
Ириназал 1
Функциональный тренинг
Анязал 1
Скульптура
Ольга Шзал 1
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Мама и малыш
Елена Щ.зал 2
11.30
Аэройога
Еленазал 3
12.00
Аэройога
Елена Щзал 3
Скульптура
Аленазал 1
Калланетика
Аленазал 1
Стретч
Ирина Кзал 1
Стретч
Ольга Шзал 1
НОВОГОДНИЙ ЭКСТРАМИКС (90 мин)
Ольга Л.зал 2
12.30
Памп
Даниилзал 1
13.00
Стретч
Аленазал 1
Стретч
Аленазал 1
Кинезитренинг
ИринаТЗ
Кинезитренинг
ИринаТЗ
14.00
Стрип пластика
Любазал 1
15.00
"Активное долголетие"
Оксаназал 2
"Активное долголетие"
Инназал 1
Восточные танцы
Любазал 2
Аренда
Ольга Т.зал 1
16.00
Силовой микс
ДаниилТЗ
Сайкл онлайн
Дежурный тренерзал 3
17.00
Скульптура
Анязал 1
Здоровая спина
Натальязал 1
17.30
Миофасциальный тренинг
Мариназал 2
18.00
Зумба
Мариназал 1
Скульптура
Даниилзал 1
Памп
Анязал 1
Пилатес
Натальязал 2
Аэростретч
Ириназал 3
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
18.30
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
Аэройога
Татьяназал 3
Памп
Инназал 1
Аэройога 75
Татьяназал 3
Танцевальная пятница (стрип)
Любазал 2
Зумба стронг
Мариназал 1
19.00
Памп
Инназал 1
Табата
Мариназал 1
Зумба
Мариназал 1
Школа бега
ДаниилТЗ
Сайкл 45
Даниилзал 3
Школа бега
ДаниилТЗ
Хатха йога 90
Татьяназал 2
Сайкл интервал
Ольга Лзал 3
Нью боди
Аленазал 2
TRX
Даниилзал 3
Нью боди
Аленазал 2
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
19.30
Калланетика/пилатес
Инназал 1
Стретч
Мариназал 1
20.00
Сайкл
Даниилзал 3
Стретч
Мариназал 2
Сайкл
Мариназал 3
Круговая тренировка
ЮляТЗ
Восточные танцы
Любазал 1
Аэробика
Ольга Шзал 1
Степ интервал
Даниилзал 1
Степ
Ольга Лзал 2
21.00
Стретч
Ольга Лзал 2